+7(495) 432-41-41
642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Nikomax NKL 9100C-OR

14 119
NIKOLAN U/UTP 4 , .5e, , LSZH ()-HFLTx, 24 AWG, , 100, , 305 - : 5 ...

Nikomax NKL 4100C-OR

8 316
NIKOLAN U/UTP 4 , .5e, , LSZH ()-HFLTx, 24 AWG, , 100, , 305 - : 1 /...

Nikomax NKL 5120A-GY

34 742
NIKOLAN U/UTP 25 , .3, , PVC, 26 AWG, , 16, , 305

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC, ,...

:
93

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC, ,...

:
99

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC, ,...

:
93

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=0.9, 1, - 2,...

:
180

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, LC/UPC, ,...

:
86

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, SC/UPC, ,...

:
86

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/APC, ,...

:
99

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, ST/UPC, ...

:
96

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
182

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
198

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 5

:
212

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
193

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
201

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
207

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
182

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
191

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
198

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 5

:
212

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 15

:
285

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
92

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
96

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
99

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 5

:
106

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 10

:
126

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
98

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
100

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
104

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
92

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
96

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
99

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/APC-SC/APC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
98

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/APC-SC/APC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
100

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/APC-SC/APC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
104

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
164

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
178

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
193

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
164

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
178

NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
193

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
188

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
195

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-FC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
202

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1 (TFJ-11-31-11-001)

:
182

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
191

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
198

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
188

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
195

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0, , 3

:
202

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/APC-LC/APC, PVC, D=2.0, , 1

:
193

NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, SC/APC-LC/APC, PVC, D=2.0, , 2

:
201